CLASSIFICA UNDER 17 A1




SQUADRA TOTALE


G V N P F S DR MI Pt
  1 Cannara
4 4 0 0 12 3 9 4 12
  2 VA Sansepolcro
4 3 1 0 14 3 11 2 10
  3 Campitello
4 3 1 0 11 3 8 4 10
  4 Angelana
4 3 1 0 9 3 6 2 10
  5 S.Sisto
4 3 1 0 12 7 5 2 10
  6 Foligno
4 2 1 1 7 8 -1 -1 7
  7 C.Piano
4 2 0 2 7 7 0 -2 6
  8 Terni Est S.S
4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 -4 4
  9 Bastia
4 1 0 3 7 9 -2 -5 3
10 Narnese
4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 -5 3
11 Orvietana
4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 -5 3
12 SF Cast.lago
4 1 0 3 6 14 -8 -5 3
13 Atl. Gubbio
4 0 0 4 6 13 -7 -8 0
14 Valdichiana
4 0 0 4 1 13 -12 -10 0



CLASSIFICA UNDER 15 A1




SQUADRA TOTALE


G V N P F S DR MI Pt
  1 S.Sabina 
4 3 1 0 17 4 13 2 10
  2 Campitello
4 3 1 0 10 6 4 0 10
  3 Ducato
4 2 2 0 17 5 12 1 9
  4 Foligno
4 2 1 1 13 4 9 0 8
  5 Cannara
4 2 1 1 10 9 1 -1 7
  6 V.A Sansepolcro
4 2 1 1 7 6 1 -1 7
  7 Angelana
4 1 1 1 6 5 1 1 7
  8 C.Piano
4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 -4 4
  9 FC Castello
4 1 1 2 7 12 -5 -4 4
10 SF Cast. Lago
4 1 0 3 9 7 2 -5 3
11 Pontevecchio 4 1 0 3 5 13 -8 -5 3
12 Narnia 2014
4 1 0 3 4 13 -9 -5 3
13 Don Bosco
4 1 0 3 4 13 -9 -5 3
14 P.V. ceppi
4 0 1 3 2 13 -11 -7 1






4° GIORNATA DI CAMPIONATO 06/10/2019

             4° GIORNATA UNDER 17 A1              
13/10/2019
Angelana - SF Cast.Lago
4-0
13/10/2019
Atl.Gubbio - S.Sisto
2-4
13/10/2019
Bastia - Foligno
2-4
13/10/2019
Cannara - Orvietana
3-1
13/10/2019
Narnese - Campitello
1-3
13/10/2019 VA Sansepolcro - C.Piano 4-2
13/10/2019
Valdichiana - Terni Est S.S.
2-0

             4° GIORNATA UNDER 15 A1              
13/10/2019
C.Piano - VA Sansepolcro
1-2
13/10/2019
Campitello - Don Bosco
2-1
13/10/2019
Ducato - Cannara
5-1
13/10/2019
FC Castello - Narnia 2014
3-1
13/10/2019
Foligno - Angelana
2-0
13/10/2019 Pontevecchio - P.V.Ceppi 3-0
13/10/2019
SF Cast.lago - S.Sabina
1-2

PROSSIM0 TURN0 5° GIORNATA 20/10/2019

             5° GIORNATA UNDER 17 A1             
20/10/2019
C.piano - Cannara
-
20/10/2019
Campitello - Atl.Gubbio
-
20/10/2019
Foligno - angelana
-
20/10/2019
Orvietana - Narnese
-
20/10/2019
S.Sisto - Valdichiana
-
20/10/2019 SF Cast.Lago - VA Sansepolcro -
20/10/2019
Terni Est S.S. - Bastia
-

             5° GIORNATA UNDER 15 A1             
20/10/2019
Angelana - Pontevecchio
-
20/10/2019 Cannara - C.Piano
-
20/10/2019 Don Bosco - FC Castello
-
20/10/2019 Narnia 2014 - Ducato
-
20/10/2019 P.V. Ceppi - Campitello
-
20/10/2019 S.Sabina - Foligno -
20/10/2019 VA Sansepolcro - SF Cast. lago
-